Primary Result
Activities Result (primary section) year 2014-15
English Hanwriting Competition 16.8.2014

Class I A
I Juhi Solanki

II Purvi Tarani

Class I B
I Anya Tomar

II Altamas Khan

Class I C
I Bhoomi Dubey

II Viraj Jain

English Recitation competition 23.08.2014

Class I A
I Bhoomi Shakya

II Eisha Gupta

Class I B
I Khushi Jaswani

II Maisa Shaikh

Class I C
I Anupriya Pathrol

II Soumya Londhe

Solo singing Competition 06.09.2014

Class I A
I Kanishka Vaidya

II Anuj Jain

Class I B
I Lavya Jaiswal

II Purvi Jain

Class I C
I Bhoomi Dubey

II Anupriya Pathrol

Drawing Competion 13.09.2014

Class I A
I Kanak Sirsath
I Neha Taggar

II Bhoomi Shakya
II Sanchit Bhole

Class I B
I Lavya Jaiswal
I Sheetal Mahendiya

II Dhwani mahajan
II Aanya Tomar

Class I C
I Shruti j Kurup
I Anushka soni

II Soumya Londhe
II Kirti chouhan

English Hand writing Competition 20.07.2014

Class II A
I Yuvraj Singh Tuteja
II Aditi Raghuvanshi

Class II B
I Samiksha Pawar
II Akanksha Singh

Class II C
I Suhani Joshi
II Nivedita Sankwa

Drawing Competition 01.08.2014

Class II A
I Samashti Jain
II Atharva Upadhyay

Class II B
I Malti Sarkar
II Anvita Shrivastav

Class II C
I Yashika Khushwanshi
II Navya Mahajan

Rakhee making Competition 16.08.2014

Class II A
I Shivanshu Khokle
II Omisha Jain

Class II B
I Rudraksh Patankar
II Ananya Choudhary

Class II C
I Vishesh Lathi
II Aadhya Dubey

Gift wrapping competition 23.08.2014

Class II A
I Omisha Jain
II Samashti Jain

Class II B
I Sahiba Arora
II Harsh Patel

Class II B
I Aadhya Dubey
II Lakshya Chouhan

Solo singing Competition 13.09.2014

Class III A
I Yashasvi Chouhan
II Sayli Kulkarni

Class III B
I Samiksha Pawar
II Akanksha singh

Class III C
I Nivedita Sankwa
II Suhani Joshi

Essay Writing Competition 30.07.2014

Class III A
I Aradhya Jain
II Arham Banthia

Class III B
I Kavya Agrawal
II Madhvi Sarkar

Class III C
I Diksha Sengar
II Aahana Shukla

Rakhee Making competition 14.08.2014

Class III A
I Arsh Khan
II Aayam Sardana

Class III B
I Aniket Singh
II Kavya Agrawal

Class III C
I Aman Khan
II Prathvi Raj Singh Sisodiya

Drawing Competition 19.08.2014

Class III A
I Aaditi Panwar
II Arsh Khan

Class III B
I Madhvi sarkar
II Sujal Gawande

Class III C
I Diksha Sengar
II Neeyati Juneja

Solo singing competition 11.09.2014

Class III A
I Manas Nair
II Raksha Kadam

Class III B
I Madhvi sarkar
II Vedansh Kumarawat

Class III C
I Ramsha Khan
II Akshara Parashar

Card Making Competition 02.09.2014

Class IV A
I Sanchita Jain
II Avi Choudhary
II Taher Nadeem

Class IV B
I Arshiya Neelam
II Aryan Sharma

Class IV C
I Syed Murtaza
II Kanav Saraf
II Soumya Madhwani

English Recitation Competition 03.09.2014

Class IV A
I Vansh Tuteja
II Shravan Deshmukh
II Harshit Tiwari

Class IV B
I Juzer Kiranawala
II Gourang Joshi

Class IV C
I Bhoomika Soni
I Syed Murtaza
 
II Anushka Rathod
II Raj Shekhar Singh Bais

55